the drivers database

Sunday, August 20th, 2017

 

Drivers


Drivers By Category



Company


Partners


Silicon Integrated Systems (SiS)

Name: SIS
Address:
3303 Octavius Drive, Suite 102
Santa Clara, CA 95054
USA


Main URL: http://www.sis.com
Driver URL: http://download.sis.com/
Phone Number: (408) 987-6100
Support Number:
Email:
Additional Information:

Auto-Detect your SIS product
Click to detect

Show All Silicon Integrated Systems (SiS) Drivers

Silicon Integrated Systems (SiS) Network Drivers:

3210 - XPe LAN Drivers
Acer Wireless LAN Driver version 1.7.37
Alienware Network Adapter (10BaseT) Driver 1.16.00.00
Asus PCI Lan SiS LAN Adapter v1.16b
ASUS SiS 900 PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
ASUS SiS 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
ASUS SiS Graphics
Asus SiS LAN
Asus SiS LAN v2.0.1039.1100
Asus SiS191 1000/100/10 Ethernet Device V2.0.1039.1620
Asus SiS191 Ethernet v2.0.1039.1640
Asus SiS191 LAN v2.0.1039.1660
ECS SiS 900 LAN
FriendlyNET PCI595 Fast Ethernet Adapter [NDIS3]
GIGABYTE SiS 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
Intel SiS* 900 PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter Driver
Intel(R) PRO Network Connections Driver
Intel« Server Compute Blade SBXL52áDriver Package [SBXL52_V1_0_DRIVER_STACK.ZIP]
L41SA LAN Driver for XP
LAN Driver
Lan Driver (Vista)
Lan Driver for WIN XP
MiniPCI Driver for Accton
Realtek RTL8019 for Novell Netware Client 32
SiS 540/630 integrated 10/100 Ethernet driver
SIS 802.11 PCI Wireless LAN Adapter
SIS 802.11b Wireless LAN Adapter
SiS 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
SIS LAN Driver version 1.12.00
SIS LAN Driver version 1.14.01.00
SIS LAN Driver version 1.16.00.00
SIS LAN Driver version 2.0.1039.1070
SIS LAN Driver version 2.0.1039.1180
SIS LAN Driver version 2.0.1039.1610
SiS160 Wireless LAN Driver
Sis190/SiS191 Ethernet Device
SiS191 1000/100/10 Ethernet Device
SiS191 LAN
SiS191 LAN V2.0.1039.1070
SiS191 LAN v2.0.1039.1110
SiS191/190 Glan logo driver package
SiS741CX LAN Driver
SiS® 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter Driver
TDK LAK-CD031 f├╝r PCMCIA
V30-40-50 Vista LAN Driver