the drivers database

Tuesday, August 22nd, 2017

 

Drivers


Drivers By Category



Company


Partners


Silicon Integrated Systems (SiS)

Name: SIS
Address:
3303 Octavius Drive, Suite 102
Santa Clara, CA 95054
USA


Main URL: http://www.sis.com
Driver URL: http://download.sis.com/
Phone Number: (408) 987-6100
Support Number:
Email:
Additional Information:

Auto-Detect your SIS product
Click to detect

Silicon Integrated Systems (SiS) All Drivers:

223EI Audio Driver
3210 - Chipset XPe Driver
3210 - XPe LAN Drivers
3Com USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter Bootloader Download
56HP92-PCT Modem
56K MDC Modem
64-Bit Audio Driver
64-Bit Modem Driver
64-Bit VGA Driver
75IIX audio driver
8599 AC'97 Modem_Agere
Abit ULI Chipset Drivers
AC97 SoftV92 Data Fax Modem with SmartCP
Acer Audio Driver version 1.0
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3530
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3550
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3570
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3800
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3850
Acer Chipset Driver version 1.0
Acer Chipset Driver version 3.00.028
Acer Chipset Driver version 4.10.0.2222
ACER Realtek AC'97 Audio
ACER SiS Accelerated Graphics Port
Acer SIS Graphics v6.14.10.3654
acer VIA PCI Audio controller
Acer Wireless LAN Driver version 1.7.37
ADI Audio Driver version 5.12.01.5410
Agere Modem Driver version 2.1.22
Agere Modem Driver version 2.1.23
Agere Modem Driver version 3.1.114
Agere Modem Driver version 7.20.0.0
Agere Systems AC'97 Modem
Agere Systems AC'97 Modem v2136D
AGP
AGP Driver
AGP Driver for SiS Embedded
AGP Vgart Driver for Win98/ME/2K/XP
AirCard® 597E for Telecom NZ
AirCard® 597E for TELUS
AirCard® USB 598 (Global)
Alienware Network Adapter (10BaseT) Driver 1.16.00.00
Alienware Area-51m/MJ-12m/Ozma-m/Roswell-m 5500 Modem Driver
AMD-755 Bus Master IDE Controller V1.21 RC
AMD-8151 HyperTransport(tm) AGP3.0 Graphics Tunnel
Askey 1456VQH-S INT1 modem
Asuis SiS Graphics V6.14.10.3571
ASUS Actiontec MDC AC'97 Modem v2128D
Asus Actiontec Modem V2.1.28
Asus Audio
Asus Graphics CARDEXpert SiS
Asus Lucent Modem v3.1.112
ASUS Modem V7.65.0004.1
Asus PCI Lan SiS LAN Adapter v1.16b
ASUS SiS 630/730
Asus SiS 650/651 Display v2.11
Asus SiS 7018 Audio Driver V1.14
ASUS SiS 900 PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
ASUS SiS 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
ASUS SiS Accelerated Graphics Port
Asus SiS Accelerated Graphics Port V3.64
Asus SiS Audio
Asus SiS Audio V1.06
ASUS SiS Graphics
Asus SiS Graphics V2.09f
Asus SiS Graphics V2.13
Asus SiS Graphics v7.14.10.5120
Asus SiS IDE UDMA Controller V2.03
Asus SiS LAN
Asus SiS LAN v2.0.1039.1100
Asus SiS191 1000/100/10 Ethernet Device V2.0.1039.1620
Asus SiS191 Ethernet v2.0.1039.1640
Asus SiS191 LAN v2.0.1039.1660
Asus SiS650/651/740 VGA v2.09L
Asus SoftV92 Modem V7.12.01.50
Asus VGA CARDEXpert SiS315 v2.09f
Asus VGA SiS AGP v1.19
Asus VGA SiS AGP WHQL v1.13
ATI Rage 128
ATI RAGE FURY MAXX
Audio Driver
Audio Driver for E07EI
Audio Driver For WinXP,Win2000,WinMe,Win98SE
Audio SiS Audio
Audio: ADI* AD1888 AC97 Driver
Avance AC'97 Audio
Avance AC'97 Audio for Intel (R) Audio Controller
Avance AC97 Audio
Avance AC97 audio driver
Avance Logic Audio Driver Update
CH-6000S USB2.0 + IEEE1394 Combo CardBus
Closed Caption Decoder
Compass™ 597 for Telecom NZ
Conexant AC-Link Modem
Conexant HSF Generic AC'97 Modem Driver
Conexant Modem Driver version 7.20.00
Conexant SoftK56 Data Fax Driver, Version 7.2.0.0 for the Microsoft® Windows®
Conexant SoftK56 Data Fax Modem
Conexant-Ambit SoftK56 Data,Fax ICH Modem
Conexant-Ambit SoftK56 Data/Fax Modem Driver Utility
Conexant-Ambit® SoftK56 Data/Fax ICH Modem Driver Utility
Conexant-Ambit® SoftK56 Data/Fax Modem Driver
Conexant-Ambit® SoftK56 Data/Fax Modem Driver Utility
Conexant® SoftK56 Data/Fax ICH Modem Driver Utility
Creative Game Port
CXT AC-Link Modem
D-Link DFW-500 IEEE 1394 PCI controller Driver
Dell Avance AC97
Dell Intel Mobile Chipset
Dell Realtek AC'97 Audio ver:A3.98
Dell SiS Mirage 3 Graphics V 7.14.10.5160.A03
Dell SiS UniVGA3 driver (v3.73)
DT100
DU-520 High Speed USB 2.0 5-Port PCI Adapter
ECS AGP driver for L372N1
ECS PCtel AMR/CNR Modem Driver (PCtel \\ ICH5)
ECS Realtek AC'97 Audio
ECS Realtek AC'97 Audio (3.96)
ECS SiS 900 LAN
ECS SiS AGP VxD Driver
ECS SiS UniVGA3
ECS SiS180/181/182 Raid Driver
ECS Xabre GPU VGA Driver
FriendlyNET PCI595 Fast Ethernet Adapter [NDIS3]
Gateway Boston Human Interface Device V 1.01
Gateway Realtek AC'97 Audio V 5.10.0.5990
Generic USB Hub on USB 2.0 Bus
GIGABYTE IDE Channel
GIGABYTE Realtek AC'97 Audio
GIGABYTE Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.90)
GIGABYTE Realtek AC'97 Audio for VIA686/8231 Audio Controller
GIGABYTE SiS 180 IDE UDMA Controller
GIGABYTE SiS 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
GIGABYTE SiS Accelerated Graphics Port
Graphics Driver
Graphics driver for SIS Xabre series GPU VGA
Graphics Driver for WIN XP
HAMR 5600 Modem
hp brio ba, video driver
hp brio ba300, inf update software
hp e-pc 42 and hp vectra vl420, chipset driver
hp e-pc 42, chipset driver
hp e-pc c10/s10, chipset driver
HSP56 MicroModem
HSP56 MODEM
HSP56 Modem (Uni-Driver)
HSP56 MR
HSP56 MR - M8575
HSP56 MR Modem
HSP56 MR-8170
HSP56 MR-8555
HSP56 MR-8640
HSP56 MR-8640L
IDE Channel
IDEQ 200S
INF Update Utility - Zip Format
InfUpdate Utility
Intel 830M Chipset Software Installation Utility
Intel Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3570
Intel Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3800
Intel Chipset Driver version 1.0
Intel Chipset Driver version 2.1
Intel Chipset Driver version 2.11.15.0
Intel Chipset Driver version 3.0.10.0
Intel Chipset Driver version 3.00.028
Intel Chipset Driver version 5.0.2.1003
Intel Chipset Driver version 5.00.2195
Intel Chipset Driver version 7.1.12.03
Intel Chipset Installation Utility
Intel Chipset Plug and Play INF driver.
Intel Chipset Software for Intel Q965 Express Chipset v8.0.0.1008
Intel Chipset Software Installation Utility
Intel Chipset Support
Intel Graphics Chipset V3.20.1008
Intel INF utility for Windows 98, 98SE, 2000, and XP
Intel SiS graphics
Intel SIS Graphics Driver for Compal* JFW01 and JFW91
Intel SiS* 900 PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter Driver
Intel(r) 82810 System and Graphics Controller
Intel(R) 82810-M DC-100 System and Graphics Controller - 7128 (UNOFFICIAL NAME)
Intel(R) Chipset Device Software INF Update Utility for the 945GSE XPe includes
Intel(R) Chipset Software Installation Utility for Intel 945G Express Chipset
Intel(r) INF Update Utility Ver:3.20.1008
Intel(R) PRO Network Connections Driver
Intel-powered Community PC Audio: Realtek* AC97 Audio Driver
Intel® Chipset Device Software Ver. 8.3.0.1009
Intel® Q35 Express Chipset (embedded) Chipset: Intel® Chipset Software Instal
Intel Server Compute Blade SBXL52Driver Package [SBXL52_V1_0_DRIVER_STACK.ZIP]
ISA Plug and Play bus
KOUTECH CBC420 PCMCIA-USB
KOUTECH PC820 SiI 3112 SATARaid Controller
L41SA LAN Driver for XP
LAN Driver
Lan Driver (Vista)
Lan Driver for WIN XP
Latest Audio Driver 1.09
Lenovo SiS video driver
Lucent Technologies Soft Modem AMR
MB21 / M1575 Network, Audio drivers
MEGABOOK S250 VGA v6.14.10.3640
Microsoft Q242975 Update
MiniPCI Driver for Accton
MiniPCI Driver for ActionTec
Modem driver
Motorola SM56 Data Fax Modem
MSI - Realtek AC'97 Audio
MSI L610 Actiontec Drivers
MSI SigmaTel Audio
MSI SiS Accelerated Graphics Port
NVIDIA VGA Driver version 4.3.0.3
OptiPlex 160 SiS 1184 RAID/AHCI v4.13, A01
Original - Agere™ Systems AC'97 Modem Driver
Original - Lucent® Soft Modem Driver Utility
Original - SiS7012 Audio Driver Utility
Original - SiS® 630/730 Video Driver Utility
Original - SiS® 650 Chipset Driver Utility
Original - SiS® 650/740 Graphics Controller Driver Utility
Original - SiS® 7018 Audio Driver
PANTECH PC Card Composite Device (UDP)
Pavilion Video Driver with Direct X Support
PCI OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host Controller
Performance Driver for SIS Xaber Series GPU VGA v6.14.10.3570
Pinnacle PCTV Stereo
Plug and Play BIOS
QDI - 945PLM-8AK(V2.0) Audio, Chipset, Network drivers
Realtek AC''97 Driver & Application 3.45 WHQL
Realtek AC'97 Audio
Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.54)
Realtek AC'97 Audio Driver
Realtek AC'97 Audio for VIA686/8231 Audio Controller
Realtek AC97 audio driver and sound system software
Realtek Audio
Realtek Audio Driver for Windows XP
Realtek Audio Driver for Windows XP/2000
Realtek Audio Driver version 3.35
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.4050
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5320
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.4050
Realtek RTL8019 for Novell Netware Client 32
SDM-V72W Video Driver Update
Sierra Wireless Modem
Sigmatel Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3711
SigmaTel C-Major Audio
SigmaTel C-Major Audio (NEC)
Silicon AGP Driver version 6.1.2091.0
Silicon VGA Driver version 5.13.01.2081
Silicon VGA Driver version 6.13.10.2081
SiS 180 IDE UDMA Controller
SiS 180 RAID Controller
SiS 180/181 IDE/RAID Controller
SiS 180/181 RAID Controller
SiS 180/181/182 RAID Controller
SiS 180/181/182/965 RAID Controller
SiS 300/305
SiS 305 video drivers for Windows 2000 and XP
SiS 315
SiS 315_315E
SiS 540
SiS 540/630 integrated 10/100 Ethernet driver
SiS 5513 IDE UDMA Controller
SiS 5597/5598
SiS 620
SiS 620 VGA
SiS 630/730
SiS 6326
SiS 650
SiS 650_651_M650_M652_740
SiS 7002 USB 2.0 Enhanced Host Controller
SiS 7012 Audio Driver
SiS 7012 Audio Driver (C-Media)
SiS 7018 Audio Adapter Driver Utility
SiS 7018 Audio Driver
SIS 802.11 PCI Wireless LAN Adapter
SIS 802.11b Wireless LAN Adapter
SiS 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter
SiS Accelerated Graphics
SiS Accelerated Graphics Port
SiS Accelerated Graphics Port (AGP)
SiS Accelerated Graphics V6.14.10.3820
SIS AGP Driver version 4.12.01.2030
SIS AGP Driver version 5.12.01.2030
SIS AGP Driver version 6.0.2091.0
SIS AGP Driver version 6.0.3000.0
SIS AGP Driver version 6.1.3000.0
SIS AGP Driver version 7.1.12.03
SIS AGP Driver version 7.2.0.1170
SiS AGP(GART) Driver
SiS AGP(GART) Driver (v1.21)
SiS Audio
SIS Audio Driver version 4.11.01.3110
SIS Audio Driver version 4.12.01.3090
SIS Audio Driver version 4.90.00.3110
SIS Audio Driver version 5.12.01.3090
SIS Audio Driver version 5.12.01.3110
SIS audio for Windows 2000 6344 (AP & EMEA models)
SiS Bus Master IDE Controller
SIS Chipset Driver version 5.1.1039.2041
SIS Chipset Driver version 6.1.2091.0
SIS Chipset Driver version 6.14.10.3790
SIS Chipset Driver version 7.2.0.1130
SIS Chipset Driver version 7.2.0.1160
SIS Chipset Driver version 7.2.0.1170
SiS Graphics
SiS Graphics Display v6.14.10.3820
SiS Graphics Display v7.14.10.5061
SiS Graphics Driver
SiS Graphics v6.14.10.3840
SIS LAN Driver version 1.12.00
SIS LAN Driver version 1.14.01.00
SIS LAN Driver version 1.16.00.00
SIS LAN Driver version 2.0.1039.1070
SIS LAN Driver version 2.0.1039.1180
SIS LAN Driver version 2.0.1039.1610
SiS Mirage 3 Graphics
SiS Mirage Graphics
SiS Mirage Graphics Driver
SIS Other Drivers version 2.01.02.0
SiS PCI IDE Controller
SiS PCI IDE UDMA Controller
SiS Power Management Controller
Sis Raid Driver V5.1.1039.3020. for Windows 2000/XP/2003/XP 64bit/2003 64bit(WH
SiS RAID Controller
SiS RAID driver package (v4.11a)
SiS SiSM671MX, SiSM671, SiS671, SiS671FX
SiS UniVGA2 Graphic Driver for Win2000/XP
SiS UniVGA2 Graphic Driver for Win98/ME
SiS UniVGA3 graphics driver
SiS UniVGA3 graphics driver (v3.81)
SiS UniVGA3 graphics driver(v3.82)
SiS UniVGA3 graphics v3.80
SiS UniVGA5 graphics
SiS UniVGA5 graphics driver
SiS UniVGA5 graphics driver (v 5.13)
SIS USB Driver version 5.0.2195.5652
SIS USB Driver version 5.1.2600.41
SIS VGA Driver version 1.0
SIS VGA Driver version 4.12.01.1060
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.1120
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.1133
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.2010
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.2020
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.2079
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.2081
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.2092
SIS VGA Driver version 4.13.01.2130
SIS VGA Driver version 5.1.2600.0
SIS VGA Driver version 5.13.01.1150
SIS VGA Driver version 5.13.01.2010
SIS VGA Driver version 5.13.01.2050
SIS VGA Driver version 5.13.01.2081
SIS VGA Driver version 5.13.01.2130
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.1150
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.2050
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.2060
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.2072
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.2081
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.2130
SIS VGA Driver version 6.13.10.3060
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3010
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3560
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3600
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3654
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3660
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3680
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3690
SIS VGA Driver version 6.14.10.3790
SIS VGA Driver version 650651
SIS VGA Driver version 7.1.12.03
SIS VGA Driver version 7.14.10.5040
SIS VGA Driver version 7.14.10.5052
SIS VGA UniVGA3 Driver (v3.67a)
SIS VGA UniVGA3 Driver (v3.70)
SiS video driver
SiS video for Windows 2000 6344 (AP & EMEA models)
SIS* Graphics Driver for Compal* JFW01 and JFW91
SiS* Mirage* 1 Driver
SiS160 Wireless LAN Driver
Sis190/SiS191 Ethernet Device
SiS191 1000/100/10 Ethernet Device
SiS191 LAN
SiS191 LAN V2.0.1039.1070
SiS191 LAN v2.0.1039.1110
SiS191/190 Glan logo driver package
SiS530 Graphic Driver
SiS630/730 Graphic Driver(Win9x/ME)
SiS6326 Graphic Driver(Win98/ME)
SiS650 Graphics v4.13.01.2050
SiS741CX Audio Driver
SiS741CX IDE Driver
SiS741CX LAN Driver
SiS741CX RAID Driver
SiS® 630/730s Display Driver Utility
SiS® 7012 Audio Driver
SiS® 900-Based PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter Driver
SiS® Accelerated Graphic Port Driver
SiS® Accelerated Graphic Port Driver, Version 7.2.0.1140b for the Microsoft® W
Smart Link 56K Modem
Smart Link 56K Modem Device
SoftK56 Data Fax Modem Driver
SoftV90 Data Fax Modem with SmartCP
Solo 9550 Chipset driver, version 3.00.028
Sony PCG-GRT816S Driver Package
Sony SIS VGA Driver Package
SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
Sprint SmartView for Windows®
System Enhancements
System Enhancements Disk
TDK LAK-CD031 für PCMCIA
Toshiba A60/A65 Series Laptop Realtek AC'97 Audio
U8868
ULi System Controller
UNIWILL V.90 Modem
US15W - USB XPe Driver
USB 2.0
USB 2.0 Root Hub
USB and USB 2.0 Driver
USB Enhanced Host Controller
V30-40-50 Vista LAN Driver
V30-40-50 Vista VGA Driver
Versa C160/i-Select M3210 SIS Video
Version 1.30 - Windows Supplement Files
VGA
VGA Driver
VGA Driver (Vista)
VGA Driver (XP)
VIA AC'97 Enhanced Audio Controller (WDM)
VIA EPIA NR Board Support Package
VIA PCI Audio controller
Video driver for Win7 32bit, SiS 671 graphics
Video driver for windows XP 32-bit, SiS 671 graphics
Vinyl AC'97 Codec Combo Driver (WDM)
Vinyl AC'97 Codec Combo Driver 64 bits (WDM)
Vinyl AC'97 Codec Combo Driver V7.00b
Win XP
Windows XP/2000 Audio Driver for Realtek ALC202 sound systems
Windows XP/2000 Sound Driver for Realtek ALC202 sound systems
Xabre 400