the drivers database

Tuesday, May 30th, 2017

 

Drivers


Drivers By Category



Company


Partners


Intel Corporation

Name: Intel
Address:
2200 Mission College Blvd.
Santa Clara, California 95052
USA


Main URL: http://www.intel.com
Driver URL: http://appsr.intel.com/scripts-df/support_intel.asp
Phone Number: 800-628-8686
Support Number: 916-377-7000
Email:
Additional Information:

Support Numbers

Processors


Show All Intel Corporation Drivers

Intel Corporation Sound, Video, and Joystick Drivers:

64-Bit Audio Driver
AC-Link 3D Game Audio
Acer Audio Driver version 1.0
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3530
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3550
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3570
Acer Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3950
ACER Crystal WDM Audio Codec
Acer Intel 1885 Audio Adapter
ACER Realtek AC'97 Audio
ADI 1981B SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
ADI AC97 Audio Driver
ADI AC97 Audio Driver for Windows Vista
ADI AC97 Basic Integrated Digital Audio Driver
ADI Audio Driver for Windows XP/2000
ADI Audio Driver version 5.12.01.2505
ADI SoundMAX 1885 audio driver for Windows 98SE, Me, and 2000
ADI SoundMax AC97 Integrated Digital Audio Driver
ADI Soundmax Audio Driver
ADI SoundMAX audio driver for ThinkCentre A51, A51p, M51, S51
ADI SoundMax audio driver for Windows 98SE, Me, 2000, and XP
ADI SoundMAX audio driver for Windows 98SE, Me, and 2000
ADI Soundmax Audio Driver for Windows XP
ADI SoundMax audio driver with Cadenza software
ADI SoundMAX audio driver with SPX software for Windows 98SE, Me, 2000, and XP
ADI SoundMax Integrated Digital Audio Driver
ADI SoundMAX® Audio Device Driver
ADI WDM Audio Driver for Windows XP
ADI WDM Audio Driver for Windows XP SP2
ADI WDM Audio Driver for Windows XP/2000
ADI® SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio Driver Utility
ADI® SoundMAX® Audio Device Driver
ADI® SoundMAX® Integrated Digital Audio Driver Utility
Analog Devices ADI 198x Integrated Audio
Analog Devices Wavetable Synthesizer(WDM)
AOpen Intel Extreme Graphic Driver
AOpen Intel Extreme Graphic Driver i915GMm-HFS
AOpen mini PC(miniPC Duo) MP945-VDR Intel Extreme Graphic
Astro and Profile 2 Sound driver, version 5.00.2234
Asus Audio
Asus Bluetooth
Asus Bluetooth Audio Device V5.10.02
Asus Bluetooth Audio Device V5.10.02
Asus C-Major Audio
Asus C-Media Audio
Asus C-Media Audio Device
Asus Crystal WDM Audio v6.13.10.4140
Asus Intel(R) HD Audio V5.10.0.5377
ASUS Intel(R) High Definition Audio HDMI
Asus Modem M3 V1.8/V6.11.13.1
Asus Motorola Modem V1.7;D:V6.11.11.05
Asus Motorola Modem V6.11.11.05
Asus Motorola Modem Audio v1.8_D:V6.11.13.1
Asus QSound_SigmaTel Audio V3091.5041.0069
Asus SigmaTel C-Major Audio
Asus SoundMAX Audio V5.00.2234
Asus SoundMAX Audio V5.12.01.3620
Audio Driver
Audio Driver for Windows 98SE/ME/2000/XP
Audio driver For WinXP,2000,WinME,9X.
Audio driver package
Audio features for Windows 98SE, 2000, XP
Avance AC'97 Audio
Avance AC'97 Audio for Intel (R) Audio Controller
Avance AC97 Audio
Avance AC97 audio driver
Avance AC’97 Audio
Bluetooth Audio Device
Bluetooth Driver
BT-183 BlueTooth Driver
C-Media 9738 AC97 CODEC
C-Media AC97 Audio Device
C-Media Audio Driver version 5.12.01.0011
C-Media Audio Driver version 5.12.01.0031
C-Media Audio Driver version 5.12.01.0041
Cadmus GCBBTCR41 Toshiba Bluetooth
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 5.12.01.4029
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 5.12.01.4038
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 5.12.01.4100
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 6.13.10.4048
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 6.13.10.4103
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 6.13.10.4143
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 6.13.10.6101
CirrusLogic Audio Driver version 6.13.10.6107
Compal* CGL31945GM2 Build-To-Order Notebook, Verified by Intel® Graphics Drive
Compaq Presario Realtek AC'97 Audio
Conexant AC-97 Audio
Conexant AC-Link 2 Channel Audio
Conexant AC-Link Audio
Conexant Audio Driver for Windows XP
Conexant Audio Driver version 6.13.10.8310
Conexant Audio Driver version 6.13.10.8335
Conexant Audio v6.14.10.590
Conexant CX20468-31 AC97 Audio driver
Creative Game Port
Crystal Audio Codec
Crystal Audio Codec Driver
Crystal Audio Driver for Windows XP
Crystal Audio Driver version 1.0
Crystal Audio Driver version 6.13.10.6101
Crystal Audio Driver version 6.13.10.6107
Crystal WDM AC'97 Driver for ICH4
Crystal WDM Audio Codec
Dell Analog Devices ADI 198x Integrated Audio
Dell Avance AC97
Dell Realtek AC'97 Audio ver:A3.98
Dell Realtek ALC655 AC'97 Audio (A3.83)
Dell SIGMATEL STAC 9700 AC97
Dell SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
Digital Audio MB
dynadock wireless U software for Windows XP/Vista/7
ECS C-Media CMI973x/9761A Audio
ECS Realtek AC'97 Audio
ECS Realtek AC'97 Audio (3.96)
EMachines T3828 AC'97 SoundMax Audio Driver
Evo ADI Audio Driver
External Zoom Modem
Gateway AC-Link 3D Game Audio V6.13.10.8061
Gateway Conexant Audio 6.14.10.590
Gateway Intel High Definition Audio V15.9.5.1502
Gateway Realtek AC'97 Audio V 5.10.0.5990
Gateway SoundMAX Audio V5.12.3506
Gateway SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
gateway SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio V4.06.0526
Gateway SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio V5.00.2232.0
GIGABYTE C-Media 9738 AC97 CODEC
GIGABYTE Conexant AC-Link Audio
GIGABYTE Intel VGA (G965/Q965/Q963/946GZ) Driver
GIGABYTE Intel VGA (G965/Q965/Q963/946GZ) Driver - 64-Bit
GIGABYTE Realtek AC'97 Audio
GIGABYTE Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.90)
GIGABYTE Realtek AC'97 Audio for VIA686/8231 Audio Controller
Graphics Driver
hp e-pc 40, audio driver
hp e-pc c10/s10, audio driver
HP Realtek AC97 Audio
HSP56 MR
I94GC-IAB
IDEQ 200S
IDT HD Audio v106
IDT High Definition Audio CODEC
Integrated Audio Driver
Intel 945G Display Graphics V6.14.10.4704
Intel Audio
Intel Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3570
Intel Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3800
Intel Audio V5.10.7121
Intel Basic audio ADI driver
Intel Bluetooth Audio Device from TOSHIBA
Intel Desktop Board D845EBT
Intel Desktop Board D845GLAD
Intel Desktop Board D850MD
Intel Display Audio Driver
Intel Display Driver for Windows Vista V7.14.10.1272
Intel Graphics Driver
Intel Graphics Media Accelerator
Intel Graphics Media Accelerator Driver
Intel Graphics V7.14.10.1064
Intel HD Audio HDMI v7.14.10.1244
Intel HD Audio HDMI v7.15.10.1599
Intel HDMI Audio Driver V5.10.0.1047 for Windows 32bit XP.(WHQL)Intel HDMI Audio
Intel Integrated Audio Driver
Intel Realtek AC'97 Audio V5.10.00.6040
Intel SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
Intel SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio V5.12.01.3002
Intel VGA Driver
Intel VGA driver (Win7/Vista 32bit)
Intel VGA Driver version 5.00.2195.1
Intel VGA Driver version 6.13.01.2932
Intel VGA Driver version 6.14.11.1012
Intel VGA Driver version 7.14.10.1095
Intel VGA Driver version 7.14.10.1114
Intel VGA Driver version 8.14.10.2003
Intel Voice Modem Serial Wave Device
Intel(r) 82801AA AC'97 Audio Controller - SigmaTel Codec
Intel(r) AC'97 Audio Controller - SigmaTel Codec
Intel(R) Desktop Board D810E2CA3 Integrated Audio
Intel(R) Display Audio
Intel(R) Graphics Driver Package
Intel(R) Graphics Media Accelerator Driver
Intel(R) Graphics Media Accelerator Driver for
Intel(R) High Definition Audio HDMI
Intel-powered Community PC Audio: Realtek* AC97 Audio Driver
Intel® Graphics Driver
Intel® Graphics Driver for Microsoft® Windows® XP Operating System
Intel® Graphics Media Accelerator 500 Driver for Windows XP* 32 (zip)
Intel® Graphics Media Accelerator Driver
Intel® Graphics Media Accelerator Driver for Windows 7* 32 (zip)
Intel® Graphics Media Accelerator HD Driver
Intel® HD Graphics Driver
IntelRAuburandale/Arrandale Chipset Family Driver
Lenovo SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
M3 Modem V1.8/V6.11.13.1
Mobile Intel® 4 Series Express Chipset Family Driver
Mobile Intel® 4 Series Express Chipset Family Graphics Driver
Mobile Intel® 4 Series Express Chipset Family Video Driver
Mobile Intel® 945 Express Chipset Family Graphics Driver
Motorola Modem Driver version 1.0
Motorola Modem Driver version 84.25
MSI Bluetooth - 64-Bit
MSI VIA HD Audio Codec VT1708 for VT8237A/VT8251
NMP-600 Drivers
Notebooks ADI SoundMAX Audio Driver
NVIDIA® GeForce® GT 330M Video Driver
Original - ADI SoundMax® Audio Driver
Original - ADI® SoundMAX® Audio Device Driver
Original - ADI® SoundMAX® Integrated Digital Audio Driver Utility
Original - Analog Device Soft Audio Driver
Original - Realtek® AC'97 Audio Device Driver
Original - Realtek® AC97 Audio Driver Utility
Original - Realtek® ALC650 Audio Driver Utility
Original - SoundMAX® Integrated Digital Audio Driver
Original - Yamaha® AC-XG Soft Audio Driver
Original - YAMAHA® AC-XG WDM Audio Miniport Driver Utility
Original - Yamaha® YMF753 Audio Driver Utility
Pinnacle PCTV Stereo
Presario 1200 Series Modem/Sound Drivers
Presario Avance AC''97 VIA Audio Controller Driver
Presario Notebooks ADI 188x WDM Audio Driver for Windows XP
Presario SoundMax III Audio Driver
QDI - G31M-6AL Display, Audio, Chipset, Network drivers
QDI E230H Chipset, LAN, Audio and Display drivers
QSound SigmaTel V5.12.01.3091
QSound_SigmaTel Stac97 PCI Audio
REALTEK AC''97 Audio Driver
Realtek AC''97 Driver & Application 3.45 WHQL
Realtek AC'97 Audio
Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.80)
Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.87)
Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.96)
Realtek AC'97 Audio (A3.98)
Realtek AC'97 Audio (A4.00)
Realtek AC'97 Audio Codecs
Realtek AC'97 Audio Driver
Realtek AC'97 Audio for VIA686/8231 Audio Controller
Realtek AC97 audio driver and sound system software
Realtek AC97 WDM Audio Driver
Realtek Audio
Realtek Audio Driver
Realtek Audio Driver for Windows XP
Realtek Audio Driver for Windows XP/2000
Realtek Audio Driver version 3.37.1
Realtek Audio Driver version 3.54
Realtek Audio Driver version 3.57
Realtek Audio Driver version 4.03.00.2002
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.4050
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5100
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5170
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5190
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5210
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5280
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5290
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5370
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5400
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5420
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5440
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5490
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5580
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5620
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5630
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5780
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5790
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5820
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.0.5830
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.3800
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.4050
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5050
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5100
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5170
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5210
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5290
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5300
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5490
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5510
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5580
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5650
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5760
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5790
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5820
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5850
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5890
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5900
Realtek Audio Driver version 5.10.00.5930
Realtek High Definition Audio
Realtek Integrated Audio Driver
Realtek® AC'97 Audio Device Driver
Realtek® AC'97 Audio Device Driver Utility
SigmaTel Audio Driver for Windows XP
SigmaTel C-Major Audio
SigmaTel WDM Audio Driver for Windows XP/2000
Sony ADI SoundMAX® Audio Device
SoundMAX Integrated Audio Driver
SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio
SoundMax Integrated Digital Audio (sound) Driver for Windows XP/2000
SoundMax Integrated Digital Audio Driver
SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio Driver for Windows XP
SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio Driver for Windows XP/2000
SoundMAX Integrated Digital Audio(Dimension 8300 - XP)
SoundMAX Integrated Digital HD Audio Device
TH55XE Ver. 5.x
Toshiba A60/A65 Series Laptop Realtek AC'97 Audio
Toshiba ADI WDM Audio
Trust Bluetooth Audio Device V5.10.02
Ultra Small Bluetooth 2.1 USB Adapter
Version 4.11.01.0624 - Audio driver for Windows 98
Version 6.13.10.4143.0313 - Audio driver (Crystal WDM) for Windows XP
Via Audio controller - SigmaTel CODEC
VIA High Definition Audio
VIA High Definition Audio(UAA)
Video: Intel® HD Graphics Driver for Windows* Vista and Windows* 7
Windows 98 Sound Driver for ADI Sound System - e730snd8.exe
Windows XP Sound Driver for Crystal CS4299 Sound System
Windows XP Sound Driver for Realtex ALC202 Sound Systems
Windows XP Sound Driver for SoundMax digital sound systems
Windows XP Sound Driver for Yamaha AC/XG Sound Systems
Windows XP/2000 Audio Driver for Realtek ALC202 Sound System
Windows XP/2000 Audio Driver for Realtek ALC202 sound systems
Windows XP/2000 Sound Driver for Realtek ALC202 sound systems
XG Station driver package.
YAMAHA AC-XG Audio Device
Yamaha AC-XG WDM Audio Driver for Windows XP
Yamaha® AC-XG Audio Device Driver
Yamaha® AC-XG Audio Driver
Yamaha® Audio Device Driver